|
Avancronici meciuri Franta :
Etapa 5 Liga 1 |
|
10.09 20:00 Ajaccio - Valenciennes
10.09 20:00 Bordeaux - Evian
10.09 20:00 Caen - Toulouse
10.09 20:00 Dijon - Ol. Lyon
10.09 20:00 St. Etienne - Lille
10.09 20:00 Sochaux - Lorient
10.09 22:00 Ol. Marseille - Rennes
11.09 18:00 Montpellier - Nice
11.09 18:00 Nancy - Auxerre
11.09 22:00 Paris St.-Germain - Brest |
Etapa 4 Liga 1 |
|
27.08 20:00 Auxerre - Ajaccio
27.08 20:00 Evian - Dijon
27.08 20:00 Lorient - Nancy
27.08 20:00 Nice - Brest
27.08 20:00 Valenciennes - Bordeaux
27.08 22:00 Ol. Lyon - Montpellier
28.08 18:00 Rennes - Caen
28.08 18:00 Sochaux - St. Etienne
28.08 18:00 Toulouse - Paris St.-Germain
28.08 22:00 Lille - Ol. Marseille
|
Liga 2 09.09 -17.09 |
|
Etapa 7
16.09 21:00 Angers - Amiens
16.09 21:00 Arles - Clermont
16.09 21:00 Chateauroux - Nantes
16.09 21:00 Guingamp - Troyes
16.09 21:00 Laval - Reims
16.09 21:00 Sedan - Havre
16.09 21:00 Tours - Istres
16.09 21:21 Lens - Boulogne
16.09 21:30 Bastia - Monaco
17.09 15:30 Le Mans - Metz
Etapa 6
09.09 21:00 Boulogne - Arles
09.09 21:00 Istres - Sedan
09.09 21:00 Havre - To ... Citeste tot |
Ligue 1 Etapa 3 |
|
20.08 Bordeaux - Auxerre
20.08 Brest - Ol. Lyon
20.08 Caen - Lille
20.08 Dijon - Lorient
20.08 Nice - Toulouse
20.08 Ajaccio - Evian
21.08 Montpellier - Rennes
21.08 Nancy - Sochaux
21.08 Paris St.Germain - Valenciennes
21.08 Ol. Marseille - St. Etienne |
Ligue 1 Etapa 2 |
|
13.08 Lorient - Bordeaux
13.08 Ol. Lyon - Ajaccio
13.08 Rennes - Paris St.-Germain
13.08 St. Etienne - Nancy
13.08 Sochaux - Caen
13.08 Toulouse - Dijon
13.08 Valenciennes - Brest
14.08 Auxerre - Ol. Marseille
14.08 Evian - Nice
14.08 Lille - Montpellier |
Liga 2 Etapa 3 |
|
12.08 21:00 Amiens - Havre
12.08 21:00 Angers - Istres
12.08 21:00 Arles - Nantes
12.08 21:00 Bastia - Le Mans
12.08 21:00 Laval - Boulogne
12.08 21:00 Sedan - Clermont
12.08 21:00 Tours - Chateauroux
12.08 21:20 Guingamp - Metz
13.08 15:30 Lens - Troyes
15.08 21:30 Monaco - Reims |
Liga 2 Etapa 2 |
|
05.08 21:00 Boulogne – Angers
05.08 21:00 Clermont – Guingamp
05.08 21:00 Istres - Lens
05.08 21:00 Havre - Laval
05.08 21:00 Le Mans - Tours
05.08 21:00 Nantes - Bastia
05.08 21:00 Reims – Amiens
05.08 21:20 Chateauroux - Sedan
06.08 15:30 Troyes - Monaco
08.08 21:30 Metz - Arles |
Franta Ligue 1 etapa 29 |
|
02.04 20:00 Arles - Monaco
02.04 20:00 Lille - Caen
02.04 20:00 Nancy - Bordeaux
02.04 20:00 Paris St.-Germain - Lorient
02.04 20:00 Rennes - Auxerre
02.04 20:00 Sochaux - Brest
02.04 22:00 Toulouse - Montpellier
03.04 18:00 Nice - Lyon
03.04 18:00 St. Etienne - Valenciennes
03.04 22:00 Lens - Marseille |
Franta Liga 2 etapa 29 |
|
01.04 21:00 Ajaccio - Chateauroux
01.04 21:00 Evian - Nimes
01.04 21:00 Laval - Clermont
01.04 21:00 Havre - Istres
01.04 21:00 Le Mans - Angers
01.04 21:00 Metz - Grenoble
01.04 21:00 Reims - Tours
01.04 21:00 Troyes - Sedan
01.04 21:00 Vannes - Dijon
04.04 21:30 Nantes - Boulogne
|
Franta 1 etapa 28 |
|
20.03 20:00 Auxerre - Sochaux
20.03 20:00 Brest - Lille
20.03 20:00 Lorient - St. Etienne
20.03 20:00 Montpellier - Lens
20.03 20:00 Toulouse - Nice
20.03 20:00 Valenciennes - Bordeaux
20.03 22:00 Lyon - Rennes
20.03 18:00 Caen - Arles
20.03 18:00 Monaco - Nancy
20.03 22:00 Marseille - Paris St.-Germain
|
|
Pagina: 1   2   3   4   
|
|
|
|